Ehrenmitglieder

 NachnameVornameEintrittsdatumEhrenmitglied seit
WilhelmFriedrich01.09.19361986
G. MehlingMehlingGünther01.12.19451996
RügerLuise01.05.19471997
HermannGermann01.07.19481998
SommerHans02.01.19491999
HeidtHeinz24.09.19492000
GönnerKarl01.12.194501.01.2007
ehrenmitglied-2007-ehepaarpaechPaechMargarete01.06.193001.01.2007
ehrenmitglied-2007-ehepaarpaechPaechOtto24.09.194901.01.2007
ehrenmitglied-2013-juergen-lindner-jpgLindnerJürgen16.08.195719.04.2013
ehrenmitglied-2014-brunhilde-kamstiesKamstiesBrunhilde10.04.2014
VielPeter10.04.2014
ehrenmitglied-2015-Horst-Kroell.jpgKröllHorst22.04.2015
ehrenmitglied-2015-Karlheinz-SimonSimonKarlheinz22.04.2015
HelgaWörnerEhrenmitgliedWörnerHelga09.03.2016